Lacson & Lacson Accredited Hospitals

Hospital's Name CHONG HUA HOSPITAL
Address / Location : Don Mariano Cui St. Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Primary Telephone Number : (032) 255-8000
Primary Fax Number : (032) 256-3140

Doctor's Name Specialization Room / Schedule(if any)
1.     Dr. ABALOS, RODOLFO JR.  GENERAL SURGERY  On Call/By Appointment

Room No: 404

(032) 253-6096
Secretary: Ms. Ruby» click here to view other schedules 
2.     Dr. AGUILAR, ELIZABETH  IM-CARDIOLOGY  Room : 305
Phone : (032) 254-1461 / (032) 254-0627 (D.Line)
Mon - Fri except Wed 5-7 PM

» click here to view other schedules 
3.     Dr. ALIVIO, RAY MARCO M.  PEDIATRICS  ROOM NO: 405 ROBINSONS CYBERGATE MALL 4TH FLOOR

MON TO SAT 3PM TO 7PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 11/5/2014» click here to view other schedules 
4.     Dr. ALSAY, STEPHEN ALDRICH  ANESTHESIOLOGY  Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 255-8000
ON CALL» click here to view other schedules 
5.     Dr. ALSAY-UY, MA. NOEMI  ONCOLOGY  BY APPOINTMENT» click here to view other schedules 
6.     Dr. AMOR, VIRNA JOSEFA GONZALES  IM - GASTROENTEROLOGY  Room : 301
Phone : 032-2538868
Mon - Sat 10-12 NN» click here to view other schedules 
7.     Dr. AMPARADO, DENNIS  EENT  Room : Robinsons Cyberdoc
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 255-8000 / (032) 520-6400 (D.Line)
Mon - Fri 3-5 PM» click here to view other schedules 
8.     Dr. AMPO-ON, JOY JULIET  PEDIATRICS  ROOM NO: 405

CYBERGATE
MON,WED,FRI 11AM TO 1PM
SAT 1OAM TO 12NN

PITOGO
MON,SAT 8AM TO 10AM
WED 2PM TO 5PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 11/5/2014
» click here to view other schedules 
9.     Dr. BALANSAG, RUCHEE UY  OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY  Room : 423 Robinson's Cybergate
Phone : (032) 479-9626
Mon Sat 10:00 AM 2:00 PM

and

Room : Chong Hua Medical Arts, Basement (Mom and Kid Clinic)
Phone : (032) 253 0426
Mon Sat except Wed 3:00 PM 6:00 PM  
10.     Dr. BERMAS, JAMES  RHEUMATOLOGY  ROOM: 405A

MON TO FRI 8:30AM - 1PM
SAT 1:30PM - 4PM» click here to view other schedules 
11.     Dr. BILOCURA, IMELDA  IM - ENDOCRINOLOGY Note : Accredited as per Ms. Beth Mosquera - LLIBI Cebu  Room : 211
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / 255-8000 / (032) 254-6179 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat 10-12 NN (By Appointment) 
12.     Dr. BOISER, OLIVER V.  IM-ADULT CARDIOLOGY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY  ROOM NO: Medical Arts Center Rm. 505 B
Contact #: 0925-7558585

Mon to Sat 2PM to 6PM» click here to view other schedules 
13.     Dr. BOISER, SHANE CENIZA  IM - PULMONARY MEDICINE  Room No: 502 B

Schedule:
Mon to Sat 8AM to 12Noon» click here to view other schedules 
14.     Dr. BULLO, CHERYL KATADA  PEDIATRICS Note : New Contract @ Chong Hua Hospital dated 4/30/12  Room : 4/F Cyberdox - Robinson Cybergate
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 520-6400 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM 
15.     Dr. BULLO, STEPHEN  GENERAL SURGERY  Room : 4/F Cyberdocs - Robinson Cybergate
Phone : (032) 254-1460 TO 65 / (032) 520-6500 (D.Line)
MTTHF 2-4 PM (By Appointment)» click here to view other schedules 
16.     Dr. CABAERO, ANNA MARIE S.  PEDIATRIC-CARDIOLOGY  ROOM : 309

Mon - Sat 10AM to 3PM» click here to view other schedules 
17.     Dr. CAMOMOT, SHANIDA L.  PEDIATRICS  BY APPOINTMENT» click here to view other schedules 
18.     Dr. CARACUT, DELIA B.  IM-ADULT CARDIOLOGY  ROOM: 306
Tel #: (032) 254-0843

Mon - Fri 10AM to 1PM» click here to view other schedules 
19.     Dr. CHAN, MARIO  ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY Note : Accredited as per Ms. Beth Mosquera - LLIBI Cebu  Room : Orthopedic Institute 4/F Robinson Cybergate
Phone : (032) 239-2211
Mon - Sat 9-12 NN» click here to view other schedules 
20.     Dr. CHIONG, MARIA MELINDA  OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY  ROOM: 403 Medical Arts bldg.

Mon - Fri 9AM to 2PM
Sat 9AM to 2PM (By Appointment)» click here to view other schedules 
21.     Dr. CHIU, VIVINA C.  PEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGY Note : Accredited as per Ms. Beth Mosquera - LLIBI Cebu  BY APPOINTMENT» click here to view other schedules 
22.     Dr. CHU, ALBERT L.  IM - ENDOCRINOLOGY Note : New Contract @ Cebu Doctors University Hospital dated 12/29/12 (Scan)  Phone : (032) 255-1116
By Appointment» click here to view other schedules 
23.     Dr. CHUA, GLENN B.  PEDIATRICS  ROOM 306

MON,FRI 11AM TO 1PM - 3PM TO 5PM
SAT 11AM TO 3PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 11/5/2014» click here to view other schedules 
24.     Dr. CHUA, MARY GRACE  Obstetrics and Gynecology  ROOM: BASEMENT CHONG HUA MEDICAL ARTS CENTER
 
25.     Dr. CHUA, MARY GRACE  OB-GYNECOLOGY  ROOM NO: BASEMENT, MOM AND KID KLINIK

MON TO FRI EXCEPT WED 10AM TO 3PM
SAT 1PM TO 3PM» click here to view other schedules 
26.     Dr. CHUA, MONALISA H.  PEDIATRICS  ROOM 306

10AM TO 1PM» click here to view other schedules 
27.     Dr. CONDOR, RICHARD V.  SPINE SURGERY  On Call/By Appointment» click here to view other schedules 
28.     Dr. CORONEL, MANUEL  COLON & RECTAL SURGERY  By Appointmet» click here to view other schedules 
29.     Dr. CORONEL, PATRICIA ANN S.  OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY  Room: 309

Mon to Fri 10AM to 2PM
Sat 10AM to 12Noon» click here to view other schedules 
30.     Dr. CUENCO, EDWIN  PEDIATRICS Note : Accredited as per Ms. Beth Mosquera - LLIBI Cebu  Room : 501
Phone : (032) 254-1461 / (032) 255-3215 (D.Line)
Mon - Fri 9-2:30 PM (By Appoitment)

 
31.     Dr. CUENCO, MARISSA  FAMILY MEDICINE  ROOM NO: 501-B

MON-SAT 11:30AM TO 2:30PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 12/18/14 
32.     Dr. DEJANO, RHOEL JAMES TIMOTHY O.  REHABILITATION MEDICINE  ROOM: Medical Arts. Bldg. Basement

Mon - Fri 10AM to 12Noon» click here to view other schedules 
33.     Dr. DEL PRADO, ALFONSO R.  ANESTHESIOLOGY  Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 255-8000
ON CALL» click here to view other schedules 
34.     Dr. DONSEN, MARIE ANN C.  OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY/UROGYNECOLOGY  Visiting Physician» click here to view other schedules 
35.     Dr. DY, CRISOSTOMO  GENERAL SURGERY  Room : 401 A
Phone : (032) 254-1461 / (032) 253-1312 (D.Line)
Mon - Fri 3:30-4:30 PM  
36.     Dr. ENTIENZA, ROY JUMUAD  IM - CARDIOLOGY  Room : 202
Phone : 032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 254-9541 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat 9-12 NN 
37.     Dr. ESPANOL, VIRGINIA  NEUROLOGY  ROOM NO: 110

MON-FRI 2-5PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 12/18/14» click here to view other schedules 
38.     Dr. ESPINA, AIDA E.  PEDIATRICS  ROOM NO:401 B

MON TO SAT 1AM TO 2PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 11/5/2014» click here to view other schedules 
39.     Dr. ESPINA, JACQUELINE J.  PEDIATRICS - DEVELOPMENTAL BEHAVIOR  Room: 408 Medical Arts Center

Mon to Sat 10AM to 12NOON» click here to view other schedules 
40.     Dr. ESPINA, SHAWN  GENERAL SURGERY  Tel #: (032) 253-0879
Room: 102 Chong Hua Medical Arts Bldg.
Mon to Sat 11AM to 1PM» click here to view other schedules 
41.     Dr. EXALTACION, JESSE JAMES F.  ADULT RECONSTRUCTIVE JOINTS (HIP AND KNEE REPLACEMENT) SURGERY CHILDREN'S ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY  ROOM NO: 308

MON-SAT 9:30-11:30AM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 12/18/2014» click here to view other schedules 
42.     Dr. FAJARDO, VANESSA  PEDIATRIC ALLERGOLOGY PEDIATRICS-ADULT & CHILD ALLERGY & IMMUNOLOGY  FOR ADMISSION ONLY» click here to view other schedules 
43.     Dr. FLORDELIS, JEANNE  REHABILITATION MEDICINE Note : Accredited as per Ms. Beth Mosquera - LLIBI Cebu  Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 254-4137 (D.Line)
MTF 2-4 PM (By Appointment)

» click here to view other schedules 
44.     Dr. FLORDELIS, JOSE Z.  SPINE SURGERY JOINT REPLACEMENT SURGERY TRAUMA SURGERY  On Call» click here to view other schedules 
45.     Dr. GABRIEL, ENJEL A.  IM - GASTROENTEROLOGY  Room : 306 MAB
Phone : (032) 254-1460 / (032) 255-8000
/ (032) 254-0843 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat 11-12:30 PM ; Mon - Fri 2-4 PM
» click here to view other schedules 
46.     Dr. GAISANO, VERONICA JANET G.  PEDIATRICS  ROOM NO:511

11AM TO 11:30PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 11/5/2014» click here to view other schedules 
47.     Dr. GALINDO, TABETHA  OB-GYNECOLOGY  BY APPOINTMENT» click here to view other schedules 
48.     Dr. GALON, GARY  FAMILY MEDICINE  Room: 506

Phone: (032) 255-8000;
255-1116 (D. Line)

Mon - Sat 11:00AM-1:00PM
Mon - Fri 3:00pm - 5:00PM 
49.     Dr. GASENDO, ELLEN  PEDIATRICS  Room : 423 Robinson Cybergate
Phone : (032) 254-1460 / (032) 479-9626 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat except Wed 4-6 PM ; Wed by Appointment» click here to view other schedules 
50.     Dr. GIGATARAS, DORIS  PEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY  Phone: (032) 254-0799

Room: 410 MAB
MWFS 10:00AM-2:00PM
TTH 12:00NN-2:00PM 
51.     Dr. GO, CHRISTOPHER T.  GENERAL AND LAPAROSCOPIC SURGERY  Phone: (032) 255-8000

Mon - Fri 10-11:30am; 2-5pm

Sat By Appointment
» click here to view other schedules 
52.     Dr. GO, DAHLIA  PEDIATRICS  Room No: 502-B

Schedule:
Mon to Sat 10AM to 1PM» click here to view other schedules 
53.     Dr. GO, JOSE LADDY  PEDIATRICS  Room : 406
Phone : (032) 255-8000 / (032) 254-0881 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat 10-12 NN ; MTF 4-5 PM 
54.     Dr. GO, RODY KIOK  IM - GASTROENTEROLOGY  Room : 104 MAB
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 253-1540 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat 10-7 PM 
55.     Dr. GOHO-YAP, SAHLEE  PEDIATRICS  By Appointment» click here to view other schedules 
56.     Dr. GUARDIARIO, ANNABEL  IM - PULMONOLOGY  Room : 203
Phone : (032)255-8000 / (032) 254-1460 / (032) 253-9646 (D.Line)
Mondays - Fridays 9:00AM 11:00AM 
57.     Dr. GUARDIARIO, JAMES  GENERAL SURGERY  By Appointment» click here to view other schedules 
58.     Dr. HAIRANE, AINON  OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY  ROOM: 204

MON TO FRI (EXCEPT WED)
3pm TO 6pm

SAT 8AM TO 10AM» click here to view other schedules 
59.     Dr. HERMOSISIMA, DAVID  GENERAL SURGERY  By Appointment/On Call» click here to view other schedules 
60.     Dr. ILANO, PABLO III  ORTHOPEDICS  Room : 305
Phone : (032) 255-8000 / (032) 254-0627 (D.Line)
Mon - Fri 9:30-12 NN 
61.     Dr. JACA, CECILE  IM-CARDIOLOGY  By Appointment» click here to view other schedules 
62.     Dr. JIAO, LEOPOLDO  ORTHOPEDIC PEDIATRIC SURGERY  Room : 401 Cebu Orthopedic Institute - Robinson's Cybergate
Phone : (032) 255-5555 / (032) 239-2211 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat 10-12 NN ; MTThuF 3-5 PM 
63.     Dr. JIAO, MA. NAOMI  PEDIATRICS  Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 255-8000
By Appointment» click here to view other schedules 
64.     Dr. KUAN, ARLENE M.  IM - GASTROENTEROLOGY  Room : 504
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / 255-8000
Mon - Fri except Wed 3:30-5 PM» click here to view other schedules 
65.     Dr. LI, JOHN T.  NEPHROLOGY  ROOM NO: 405-A

MON, SAT 9AM TO 5PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 11/17/14» click here to view other schedules 
66.     Dr. LI, JOHN T.  NEPHROLOGY  BY APPOINTMENT» click here to view other schedules 
67.     Dr. LIBRE, MA. ASUNCION HIPOLITA B.  OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY  Visiting Consultant» click here to view other schedules 
68.     Dr. LIM, AIMEE CAROLINE  ENT - HNS  Room: RM 405-B Medical Arts Bldg.

Schedule: Mon Fri 9:00AM 12:00NN
tel # (032) 254-2819» click here to view other schedules 
69.     Dr. LIM, JEFFREY  OPHTHALMOLOGY  Room: Chong Hua Eye Institute, Ground Floor

Mon - Sat 9Am to 12Noon» click here to view other schedules 
70.     Dr. LIM, JONATHAN G.  PEDIATRIC INFECTIOUS DISEASE  Room : 101
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 256-3187 / 255-4469 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat except Wed 10-12 NN» click here to view other schedules 
71.     Dr. LIM, JORGEN  REHABILITATION MEDICINE Note : Accredited as per Ms. Beth Mosquera - LLIBI Cebu  Room : Basement Rehab Medics
Phone : (032) 254-1461 / (032) 254-4137 (D.Line)
Mon - Fri 1:00-5:00 PM» click here to view other schedules 
72.     Dr. LIM, ORVEN P.  GENERAL SURGERY  Room : 100
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 256-2177 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat 3-5 PM» click here to view other schedules 
73.     Dr. LIM, PEK ENG  GASTROENTEROLOGY  ROOM NO: 407B CHONG HUA MEDICAL ARTS

9AM TO 12PM
3PM TO 6PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 1/6/15» click here to view other schedules 
74.     Dr. LIMQUIACO, LOU ANGELIQUE  INTERNAL MEDICINE-GASTROENTEROLOGY  ROOM NO: 302

MON-SAT 10AM-12NN
MON-FRI 3-5PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 12/18/2014» click here to view other schedules 
75.     Dr. LLACUNA, JESSILIN AMOR  PEDIATRICS  Room : 204
Phone : (032) 254-1461 / (032) 253-6147 (D.Line)
Mon - Fri 10-12 NN» click here to view other schedules 
76.     Dr. LUCERO, LEOPOLD G.  GENERAL SURGERY  Room : 201
Phone : (032) 254-1461
Mon - Fri 2-5 PM

» click here to view other schedules 
77.     Dr. MACABAYA, ARLENE G.  INFECTIOUS DISEASE  Room: 110
Mon to Sat 10AM to 12Noon» click here to view other schedules 
78.     Dr. MATA, DANA  FAMILY MEDICINE  Room: 403 Medical Arts

Mon to Fri 9AM to 1PM» click here to view other schedules 
79.     Dr. MEDALLA, CECILIA DACLAN  FAMILY MEDICINE  Visiting Consultant» click here to view other schedules 
80.     Dr. MEJIA, ATHENA MARJULIE C.  IM - ENDOCRINOLOGY  Room : 301
Phone : (032) 253-8868

Schedule: Mon Fri 2:00 PM 5:00 PM
Sat 10:00 AM 12:00 Noon» click here to view other schedules 
81.     Dr. MONICIT, DILBERT A.  HIP & KNEE ARTHROPLASTY & ARTHROSCOPY ADULT & TRAUMA RECONSTRUCTION  Room: Cybergate Building 401

Mon to Fri 2PM to 5PM» click here to view other schedules 
82.     Dr. MOSCOSO, BERNADETTE A.  IM-GASTROENTEROLOGY  BY APPOINTMENT» click here to view other schedules 
83.     Dr. NAJARRO, RAMON VELOSO  PEDIATRIC INTENSIVE CARE  Room : 303 Med. Arts Tower
Phone : 032) 254-1460 to 65 /254-1919
Mon - Sat 12-2 PM 
84.     Dr. ONG, LESLEE  IM - GASTROENTEROLOGY  Room : 310
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 255-8000
MTThuF 3-5 PM 
85.     Dr. PANOPIO, HELEN JOY  OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY  Room : 410-A
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 254-0799 (D.Line)

Mondays Fridays 2:00PM 4:00PM
Saturdays: by Appointment» click here to view other schedules 
86.     Dr. PO, ELMER  GENERAL SURGERY & LAPAROSCOPIC  MON, TUES, THURS, FRI 3PM-5PM

» click here to view other schedules 
87.     Dr. QUIJANO, CORA  OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY  Room: Basement, Chong Hua Medical Arts
Mon to Fri 9AM to 1PM 
88.     Dr. RAFANAN, ALBERT LIM  IM - PULMONOLOGY  Room : 102
Phone : (032) 253-0879
Mon - Fri 10:30-2 PM ; Mon - Fri except Wed 4-6 PM 
89.     Dr. RAMA, STEVE  GENERAL SURGERY  Room : 308
Phone : (032) 254-1460 / (032) 253-8607
MOn - Fri 3-6 PM ; Sat 9-10:30 AM
 
90.     Dr. RETULLA, MA. SOCORRO  FAMILY MEDICINE  By Appointment» click here to view other schedules 
91.     Dr. ROBLES, JEREMY JONES  IM - ENDOCRINOLOGY / DIABETOLOGY  Room : 4/F Cybergate Robinsons (across Chong Hua)
Phone : (032) 520-4006
Mon - Fri 12-3 PM» click here to view other schedules 
92.     Dr. ROSALES, AVA M.  FAMILY MEDICINE  Room : 405 B
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 255-8000

Direct Line: (032) 254-2819

Mon - Fri 3-5 PM 
93.     Dr. SAN JUAN, JOSE ANTONIO G.  ORTHOPAEDIC-SURGERY  Tel # (032) 239-2211

MON, THURS, FRI 2PM 6PM
(by appointment) » click here to view other schedules 
94.     Dr. SANCHEZ, NERISSA A.  PEDIATRICS  Room : 406
Phone : (032) 254-1460 / (032) 254-0881 (D.Line)
Mon - Fri except Wed 11-2 PM & 4-6 PM ;
Sat 11-2 PM 
95.     Dr. SERAFICA, EDGARDO MARTIN C.  PEDIATRIC CRITICAL CARE  Room : 310 MAB
Phone : (032) 254-1460 / (032) 254-1545
Mon - Sat 11-3 PM
 
96.     Dr. SIA, RICHARD  ANESTHESIOLOGY  Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 255-8000
ON CALL» click here to view other schedules 
97.     Dr. SIGUENZA, MARIAN FRANZ  IM - ADULT CARDIOLOGY/VASCULAR MEDICINE  Room: 302 Medical Arts Building
Phone: 032-4123988 & 032-2396947
Mon - Fri except Tues
3:00 - 6:00PM» click here to view other schedules 
98.     Dr. SUAREZ-CHUA, JUDY  FAMILY MEDICINE  Room : 506
Phone : (032) 254-1460 / (032) 255-1116
(D.Line)
Mon - Fri 5-6 PM» click here to view other schedules 
99.     Dr. SULAY, LIZA STEPHANIE  PEDIATRICS  ROOM NO: 507B

MON TO SAT EXCEPT THURS 10AM TO 1PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 11/13/14» click here to view other schedules 
100.     Dr. TABALOC, MICHAEL JEREMY O.  IM - CARDIOLOGY  Room: 301
Contact no. (032) 2538868
Schedule: Mon Fri 10:00AM 12:00Noon» click here to view other schedules 
101.     Dr. TIU, LYDIA  FAMILY MEDICINE / OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY  Room : 209
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 412-4572 (D.Line)
Mon - Fri 4-7 PM ; Sat 1-3 PM» click here to view other schedules 
102.     Dr. TORRIZO, MARBEE PHERENICE  OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY  ROOM NO: 405 ROBINSON'S CYBERGATE

MONDAY TO SATURDAY 10AM TO 2PM» click here to view other schedules 
103.     Dr. TY, JUVY C.  FAMILY MEDICINE  ROOM : 211 MAB

Mon, Wed, Sat 9AM to 12Noon
Tues & Thurs 11AM to 12Noon» click here to view other schedules 
104.     Dr. TY, WILHELMINA  PEDIATRICS  ROOM NO: 202

MON,SAT 11AM TO 2PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 11/5/2014» click here to view other schedules 
105.     Dr. UY, CARLA TIU  INTERNAL MEDICINE  Room : 209
Phone : (032) 254-1460 to 65 / (032) 412-4572 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat 10-1 PM» click here to view other schedules 
106.     Dr. UY, ROBINSON T.  SPORTS AND ARTHROSCOPIC SURGERY ADVANCE WOUND CARE  ROOM: CEBU ORTHOPEDIC INSTITUTE
Level 4, Room 401 Robinson's Cybergate

Mon -Sat 10AM to 1PM
Mon - Fri 2PM - 4PM» click here to view other schedules 
107.     Dr. UYCHENG, GERALDINE B.  OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY  Room : 303
Phone :(032) 254-1460 to 65 / 255-8000
Mon - Fri 1-3 PM 
108.     Dr. VIZCAYNO, JANOS B.  ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY  Room: 104
Phone: (032) 253-1540
Mon to Fri 10:00AM - 12:00NN 
109.     Dr. YAP, MATTHEW G.  IM - ONCOLOGY/HEMATOLOGY  Room: 111
Phone: (032) 253-6096
Mon - Sat 10:00AM - 12:00NN
Mon - Fri 3:00PM - 5:00PM (except Wednesdays) 
110.     Dr. YRAY, MARC DENVER S.  GENERAL & LAPAROSCOPIC SURGERY / SURGICAL ONCOLOGY  Rm 423 Cancer and Multispecialty Clinic
Robinsons Cybergate

Tel # (032) 4799626

Clinic Schedule: 12:30 PM 5:00 PM

Accreditation Date: Oct. 3, 2014» click here to view other schedules 
111.     Dr. YU, DAHLIA L.  PEDIATRIC PULMONOLOGY  Room : 108
Phone : (032) 254-1460 / (032) 254-3030 (D.Line)
Mon - Sat except Thu 10-12 NN
 
112.     Dr. YU, EDUARDO  PULMONARY  ROOM: 108

MON - FRI 4PM TO 7PM 
113.     Dr. YU, EDWARD  PEDIATRICS  ROOM NO: 207

MON-SAT 9:30AM TO 12NN
MON-FRI (EXCEPT WED) 4PM TO 5PM

ACCREDITATION DATE: 1/23/15» click here to view other schedules